LSDP kandidatai į 2016 metų Seimo rinkimus

  Pavardė, vardas     Rinkimų apygarda 
1 Butkevičius Algirdas X Vilkaviškis Vilkaviškio Nr. 68
2 Sysas Algirdas X Vilnius Šeškinės Nr. 6
3 Budbergytė Rasa X Vilnius Verkių Nr. 12
4 Olekas Juozas X Kalvarija Sūduvos Nr. 63
5 Popovienė Raminta X Kauno raj. Raudondvario Nr. 65
6 Kirkilas Gediminas X Vilnius Justiniškių Nr. 7
7 Šiaulienė Irena X Klaipėda Baltijos Nr. 20
8 Požela Juras X Vilnius Antakalnio Nr. 3
9 Kontrimienė Auksė X Anykščiai Anykščių – Panevėžio Nr. 49
10 Sabatauskas Julius X Alytus Alytaus Nr. 30
11 Burokas Ramūnas   Marijampolė  
12 Žakaris Edvardas X Šiauliai Aušros Nr. 25
13 Miškinienė Kristina X Druskininkai Lazdijų – Druskininkų Nr. 71
14 Juodka Benediktas X Gargždai Gargždų Nr. 31
15 Petrauskienė Milda X Utena Utenos Nr. 51
16 Salamakinas Algimantas X Radviliškis Radviliškio Nr. 44
17 Bernatonis Juozas X Vilnius Karoliniškių Nr. 8
18 Vėsaitė Birutė X Kaunas Šilainių Nr. 14
19 Pankauskas Justas X Kėdainiai Kėdainių Nr. 43
20 Leiputė Orinta X Kaunas Kalniečių Nr. 15
21 Mitrulevičius Albinas X Marijampolė Marijampolės Nr. 29
22 Šalaševičiūtė Rimantė X Telšiai Telšių Nr. 40
23 Skardžius Artūras X Šilutė Šilutės Nr. 32
24 Petrošius Darius X Tauragė Tauragės Nr. 34
25 Pavilionienė Marija – Aušrinė X Vilnius Senamiesčio Nr. 2
26 Pauža Bronius X Jurbarkas Jurbarko – Pagėgių Nr. 62
27 Sinkevičius Rimantas X Jonava Jonavos Nr. 60
28 Monkauskaitė Alma X Kelmė Kelmės – Šiaulių Nr. 41
29 Purvaneckienė Giedrė   Vilnius  
30 Bradauskas Bronius   Kaišiadorys, Elektrėnai  
31 Benetis Rimantas   Kaunas  
32 Skarupskas Marius X Vilnius Žirmūnų Nr. 4
33 Jonyla Edmundas X Raseiniai Raseinių – Kėdainių Nr. 42
34 Linkevičius Linas X Kaunas Panemunės Nr. 18
35 Macijauskienė Irena X Mažeikiai Mažeikių Nr. 38
36 Petraitienė Lilija X Klaipėda Marių Nr. 21
37 Dudėnas Arūnas X Ukmergė Ukmergės Nr. 61
38 Palionis Andrius X Prienai, Birštonas Prienų – Birštono Nr. 67
39 Kaupaitienė Diana   Raseiniai  
40 Drulienė Renata   Kaunas  
41 Paluckas Gintautas X Vilnius Fabijoniškių Nr. 5
42 Vaitkus Rimantas X Plungė Plungės Nr. 35
43 Bastys Mindaugas X Šakiai Zanavykų Nr. 64
44 Nagienė Laima   Mažeikiai  
45 Petrauskaitė Modesta   Panevėžio raj.  
46 Nesteckis Antanas X Kauno raj. Garliavos Nr. 66
47 Petrulis Domas X Panevėžio raj. Aukštaitijos Nr. 28
48 Audėjaitis Jonas X Kaunas Aleksoto – Vilijampolės Nr. 19
49 Aleknavičienė Vaida X Joniškis Žiemgalos Nr. 46
50 Juozaitienė Jūratė   Kaunas  
51 Šablinskas Eduardas X Vilnius Naujosios Vilnios Nr. 10
52 Mockus Arvydas X Šiauliai Saulės Nr. 24
53 Mikolaitis Gintautas   Raseiniai  
54 Šnapštienė Rasa X Kaunas Dainavos Nr. 16
55 Babonienė Ona   Raseiniai  
56 Jonauskas Linas X Molėtai Molėtų – Širvintų Nr. 54
57 Grybauskas Kazys   Ukmergė  
58 Kujalytė Lina X Švenčionys , Ignalina Nalšios Nr. 53
59 Adamonytė Dovilė   Birštonas  
60 Zeltinis Aleksandras X Biržai Biržų – Kupiškio Nr. 48
61 Vinkus Antanas X Kretinga Kretingos – Palangos Nr. 36
62 Latėnas Faustas X Vilnius Naujamiesčio Nr. 1.
63 Stepanova Klavdija   Ukmergė  
64 Čekienė Elena   Visaginas  
65 Saulis Vytautas X Rokiškis Sėlos Nr. 50
66 Baravykas Vydas X Alytaus raj. Dzūkijos Nr. 69
67 Sirusienė Irena   Kelmė  
68 Pagojus Julius X Vilnius Lazdynų Nr. 9
69 Apanavičiūtė Ernesta   Klaipėda  
70 Mikalauskas Vidas X Varėna Varėnos – Trakų Nr. 70
71 Ežerskis Albinas X Šilalė Pietų Žemaitijos Nr. 33
72 Petrošius Pranas   Tauragė  
73 Zalieckas Vytautas X Trakai Trakų – Vievio Nr. 58
74 Sotnik Tereza   Kėdainiai  
75 Makūnienė Aurelija   Kauno raj.  
76 Valys Antanas   Klaipėdos raj.  
77 Pavalkis Dainius X Kaunas Centro-Žaliakalnio Nr. 13
78 Džiautas Feliksas   Alytus  
79 Šokaitienė Janina   Vilniaus raj.  
80 Kalkienė Irena   Trakai  
81 Balčytis Algirdas   Šilutė  
82 Raslanas Algirdas X Zarasai Visagino – Zarasų Nr. 52
83 Budrys Dainius X Klaipėda Danės Nr. 23
84 Martišienė Vida   Vilnius  
85 Kairienė Lijana   Vilnius  
86 Norvaiša Marius   Kauno rajon.  
87 Urbonas Saulius   Telšiai  
88 Budrevičius Jonas   Širvintos  
89 Kuznecovienė Anna   Širvintos  
90 Jankauskaitė Margarita   Vilnius  
91 Sartauskas Justinas   Šiauliai  
92 Jankevičius Elvinas X Paneriai Panerių Nr. 10
93 Popovas Vasilijus   Kaunas  
94 Rekešienė Vida   Jurbarkas  
95 Jasiūnienė Asta   Pakruojo raj.  
96 Razmislevičius Darius X Kaunas Petrašiūnų Nr. 17
97 Martinaitis Tomas X Akmenė Akmenės – Mažeikių Nr. 39
98 Petrauskas Benediktas X Klaipėda Pajūrio Nr. 22
99 Grigalienė Rita   Tauragė  
100 Zailskienė Jūratė   Prienai  
101 Talmantas Jonas X Skuodas Kuršo Nr. 37
102 Gustas Evaldas   Kaunas  
103 Gaidamavičius Egidijus X Panevėžys Nevėžio Nr. 26
104 Kybartaitė – Jokubauskienė Lina   Telšiai  
105 Budrienė Daiva   Skuodas  
106 Paluckas Danas   Palanga  
107 Degenis Donatas X Panevėžys Vakarinė Nr. 27
108 Gaidžiūnaitė Janina   Panevėžys  
109 Bitinienė Efrema   Tauragė  
110 Skvarciany Zdislovas X Vilniaus raj. Nemenčinės Nr. 55
111 Margis Saulius X Pakruojis Pasvalio – Pakruojo Nr. 47
112 Kiriliauskas Jonas   Šiaulių raj.  
113 Sitnikas Gintautas X Šiauliai Kuršėnų – Dainų Nr. 45
114 Miškinis Algis   Varėna  
115 Liutikienė Ligita   Klaipėdos raj.  
116 Bajorienė Angelė   Prienai  
117 Gavrilov Valentin   Vilnius  
118 Vaitkevičius Algis X Vilniaus raj. Medininkų Nr. 57
119 Muižinikas Marius X Elektrėnai, Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorių – Elektrėnų Nr. 59
120 Černiuvienė Daiva   Vilkaviškis  
121 Poderytė Patricija   Šiauliai  
122 Tichomirovas Sergejus X Šalčininkai Šalčininkų – Vilniaus Nr. 56
123 Augulis Donatas   Radviliškis  
124 Janulaitytė Gintarė   Radviliškis  
125 Savickaitė Dalia   Ignalina  
126 Šešelgis Algirdas   Vilnius  
127 Jonaitis Liudas   Joniškis  
128 Zuoza Rolandas   Vilnius  
129 Vaitkus Arvydas   Klaipėda  
130 Vilkauskas Kęstutis   Trakai  
131 Vainius Bernardinas Petras   Šakiai  
132 Noreika Virginijus   Šilalė  
133 Anužis Valdemaras   Klaipėda  
134 Cesevičius Augenijus   Kupiškis  
135 Šinkūnas Darius   Utena  
136 Varaška Mantas   Kazlų Rūda  
137 Polita Bronislavas   Vilkaviškis  
138 Markevičius Algirdas   Vilnius  
139 Šereika Valdas   Vilnius  
140 Janulionis Mindaugas   Vilnius  
141 Sireika Antanas   Šiauliai  
         
  Pastaba: X – vienmandatininkai      

 

LSDP KANDIDATŲ VIENMANDATĖSE APYGARDOSE 2016 M. LR SEIMO RINKIMUOSE SĄRAŠAS

Eil. Nr. Apygardos Vardas  Pavardė
1. Naujamiesčio apygarda  Nr.1 Faustas Latėnas
2. Senamiesčio apygarda Nr. 2 Marija-Aušrinė Pavilionienė
3. Antakalnio apygarda Nr. 3 Juras Požela
4. Žirmūnų apygarda  Nr.4 Marius Skarupskas
5. Fabijoniškių apygarda Nr.5 Gintautas Paluckas
6. Šeškinės apygarda Nr.6 Algirdas Sysas
7. Justiniškių apygarda Nr.7 Gediminas Kirkilas
8. Karoliniškių apygarda Nr. 8 Juozas Bernatonis
9. Lazdynų apygarda Nr. 9 Julius Pagojus
10. Naujosios Vilnios apygarda Nr. 10 Eduardas Šablinskas
11. Panerių Nr.11 Elvinas Jankevičius
12. Verkių Nr.12 Rasa Budbergytė
13. Centro- Žaliakalnio apygarda Nr. 13 Dainius Pavalkis
14. Šilainių apygarda  Nr. 14 Birutė Vėsaitė
15. Kalniečių apygarda Nr.15 Orinta Leiputė
16. Dainavos apygarda Nr. 16 Rasa Šnapštienė
17. Petrašiūnų apygarda Nr. 17 Darius Razmislevičius
18. Panemunės apygarda Nr. 18 Linas Linkevičius
19. Aleksoto – Vilijampolės apygarda Nr.19 Jonas Audėjaitis
20. Baltijos apygarda Nr.20 Irena Šiaulienė
21. Marių apygarda Nr.21 Lilija Petraitienė
22. Pajūrio apygarda Nr.22 Benediktas Petrauskas
23. Danės apygarda Nr. 23 Dainius  Budrys
24. Saulės apygarda Nr. 24 Arvydas Mockus
25. Aušros apygarda Nr. 25 Edvardas Žakaris
26. Nevėžio apygarda Nr. 26 Egidijus Gaidamavičius
27. Vakarinė apygarda Nr. 27 Donatas Degenis
28. Aukštaitijos apygarda Nr. 28 Domas Petrulis
29. Marijampolės apygarda Nr. 29 Albinas Mitrulevičius
30. Alytaus apygarda Nr. 30 Julius Sabatauskas
31. Gargždų apygarda Nr. 31 Benediktas Juodka
32. Šilutės apygarda Nr. 32 Artūras Skardžius
33. Pietų Žemaitijos apygarda Nr. 33 Albinas Ežerskis
34. Tauragės apygarda Nr. 34 Darius Petrošius
35. Plungės apygarda Nr.35 Rimantas Vaitkus
36. Kretingos – Palangos apygarda Nr.36 Antanas Vinkus
37. Kuršo apygarda Nr. 37 Jonas Talmantas
38. Mažeikių apygarda Nr. 38 Irena Macijauskienė
39. Akmenės –Mažeikių apygarda Nr.39 Tomas Martinaitis
40. Telšių apygarda Nr. 40 Rimantė Šalaševičiūtė
41. Kelmės –Šiaulių apygarda Nr. 41 Alma Monkauskaitė
42. Raseinių-Kėdainių  apygarda Nr. 42 Edmundas Jonyla
43. Kėdainių apygarda Nr. 43 Justas Pankauskas
44. Radviliškio apygarda Nr. 44 Algimantas Salamakinas
45. Kuršėnų –Dainų apygarda Nr. 45 Gintautas Sitnikas
46. Žiemgalos apygarda Nr. 46 Vaida Aleknavičiene
47. Pasvalio – Pakruojo  apygarda Nr. 47 Saulius Margis
48. Biržų – Kupiškio apygarda Nr. 48 Aleksandras Zeltinis
49. Anykščių –Panevėžio apygarda Nr.49 Auksė Kontrimienė
50. Sėlos apygarda Nr. 50 Vytautas Saulis
51. Utenos apygarda Nr. 51 Milda Petrauskienė
52. Visagino -Zarasų apygarda Nr. 52 Algirdas Raslanas
53. Nalšios apygarda Nr. 53 Lina Kujalytė
54.  Molėtų-Širvintų apygarda Nr.54 Linas Jonauskas
55. Nemenčinės  apygarda Nr. 55 Zdislavas Skvarciany
56. Šalčininkų – Vilniaus  apygarda Nr. 56 Sergejus Tichomirovas
57. Medininkų apygarda Nr. 57 Algis Vaitkevičius
58. Trakų –Vievio apygarda Nr. 58 Vytautas Zalieckas
59. Kaišiadorių – Elektrėnų apygarda Nr. 59 Marius Muižinikas
60. Jonavos apygarda Nr. 60 Rimantas Sinkevičius
61.  Ukmergės apygarda nr.61 Arūnas Dudėnas
62. Jurbarko-Pagėgių  apygarda Nr. 62 Bronius Pauža
63. Sūduvos apygarda Nr. 63 Juozas Olekas
64. Zanavykų apygarda Nr. 64 Mindaugas Bastys
65. Raudondvario apygarda Nr. 65 Raminta Popovienė
66. Garliavos apygarda Nr. 66 Antanas Nesteckis
67. Prienų-Birštono apygarda Nr.67 Andrius Palionis
68. Vilkaviškio apygarda Nr. 68 Algirdas Butkevičius
69. Dzūkijos apygarda Nr. 69 Vydas Baravykas
70. Varėnos – Trakų Nr. 70 Vidas Mikalauskas
71. Lazdijų – Druskininkų apygarda Nr. 71 Kristina Miškinienė